Versenyzők eredményei

Versenyzők eredményei
frissítve: 2020.01.08!
NameRacePoleWinF.LapPtsAKTÍV
Adam Helyes71635625680011
Bandi5534732360
Bogár3792137213470
Csaba Lendvai37631153088
Tommy36189172442
Birdiee3291846323683
Gabor Fodor24438728050281
Laszlo Koczogh20939533281
maxx177103976
Barta Bence16311139848
Laszlo Horvath16202019741
Imre Fekete1616141121541
Lajos Schmidt14903121201
Balint Hammer1354870811991
Tamas Szentmiklósi13501221001
Potyka1312341190
Zsolt Fazekas1229101617671
Adydas27121285715
Norbi94118293146737
Edem941181319141286
Janos Dobsa11500011121
daijiro1123026271136
Jani102221815849
Attila Moizes970003391
David Farkas9610212617051
Gabor Hajdu94000292
Manesz92272937939
wawaws88272822660
Jozsef Szabo86030509
DomonkosSandor811829311074
Robert Soos8114242117921
Tibor Szöllösi800116721
Peter Pasztor800006331
olahjojo19907971513847
Udy79133396
Boci72120245
Csaba Sebestyen700108671
Peringer Márk691912161147
Jozsef Galambos640004261
Csap2126300063
DiNosso61001313
Milan Berki6026333312651
Gerinho58010205
Kumite58000159
Ferenc Szabo580005761
Attila Szili550004051
sulaksaca52011259
Tamas Sipos510008901
Zoli48785325
Zoltan Aszalos47363797
Tamas Miklos46405401
Ákos43111416296
Blumi4391113429
Tamas Marinka434336561
Zoltan Vajda420002621
3l3ctrO41011233
Mario Ambrus4016311781
Csaba Ifj. Sebestyen392587571
Bedy39545331
Laszlo Abraham392466251
Madhat38000122
Peter Orban3523410791
Leitner Norbi3481012206
Zubó David3300069
Somaher PSL32777483
Szabi3002058
viktor771830000212
zsozso29000136
tedav2800033
Torres2800054
Janos Ipolyi26011215
zgyorik2600044
Szabby725101227
Lorant B. Gy.247105349
Erhard Haklar24011233
Marcell24102152
PPeti24001195
Jancsiiee22364276
edemm22000304
peter1992210002
TurcsiZoltan2100016
PALY2000055
Árpi19000158
Csorbi PSL19000192
silay1900031
ATI10218155158
Balog Imre18133267
BaBo1812093
noer18323140
Stecina B.1800048
Kristof Raffay180003901
Kova172107170
Zoltán Szántai17353195
Finland17222112
Horesz151700020
Roul16134157
Joky15556159
Kornel Bana15745167
Antlipisti15110114
Koncz Zs.1500062
Rudolf Baranyi1500073
Pal Khinyar150001521
feca2314021126
balin1400047
David Buban1400029
Hajo14000108
Killer1400022
Pali1400040
Zsolt Somogyi1400039
Adam Pinczes13334142
Vitmer György13233209
jimbim311311264
kiss_zsolt1300025
LilPe1300052
Miklos Molnar13101144
Nagyistván Á.1300026
David12389258
Aracco12333140
packson12010134
Gabor Vas1200043
sasa1200040
Formula Girl1000026
Halex100001
Krisike1000011
Lajos Kozak10000315
Roland1000130
Sárfi Gábor100000
adaam9332151
Jakab Tommy912146
Balazs Floszmann900033
Dean900066
Martin Ender900041
Szabo Krisztian9303303
Szabolcs Bodis9000106
Ironman8111115
Will811270
BGN800012
Csaba Lako8000134
Csigi800259
Dini810175
Imre Sztankovics800035
Mihaly Galuska800012
Missa80009
SpiLeR80008
eXplosion721195
Gorzó Dénes700022
Millenotti70007
Pakszy70001
balazs varro600018
Daniel Sipos600032
flambar8360000
IceMan(ac)600121
JOMA60008
Karoly Ballagi600034
Olah Tamas600059
Optimus60005
tomahawk60003
tori600018
zsokko60007
Zsoltika00760007
Andrew Busai500018
FZ500042
Haflac500011
Kocka5500130
Laszlo Csordas500025
Marsa Nandor500028
Sandorez50007
Szabi15500018
Spiler10412268
Daniel Wizner401266
Arpicska400118
Balázs K.400126
Bencezon400012
Crespo001400025
Csaba Kuti Horvath400014
David Kiss400068
Erik Magyarics400030
Fodor András40004
frepZz40000
Guszti40007
kekee400040
Laszlo Nyilas410070
Molinaro400018
Palko Miklos400046
SirAlo400011
Szőllősi Ádám400024
Szőllősi Gergő400031
Szuper40000
Wolf400014
Balint Borkovits300072
David Fekete3001102
Kovács Attila300030
LallerHUN300012
Lance310025
MakaiZsoll300010
Mate Veres300048
mAyer300028
Overdrive30003
Ozzy30000
Patya300016
penzy300213
pifu7930000
Pipi30008
skyz30000
Szabolcs Lovas30002
Tibor Csobolya300017
(B)en20000
Balazs Varga200020
Carlosrol200014
Convict200025
CseteJanos20004
David Kalocsai200065
deri1120000
Ferenczi Csongor20000
Foton200032
Gergely Egervári200027
GLaci200010
Gregi20000
Hargithai K.20000
horicsunaj20000
Iceman200010
kiscody20000
Krisztian Vincze20005
Marci20007
Mateo200010
ordog200012
Pacal200016
Rezsinho20005
Ro200010
Szucs Domi20007
tajmon20003
Thomas5020004
Tomi-CRG200015
Tóth Norbert200010
sasa{hun}111110
Swampy101010
Adam Szabo10006
Adrienn Szollosi100022
Attila10000
Attila Molnar10000
Bence Szabo100017
benitoo10000
Benko Laszlo10000
Bushman10000
Csaba Buchert100021
Csaba Juhasz100014
Daniel Kackstetter10009
David Kaposi100022
Emil00810003
Ferike10004
Geza Kormos10000
Gortva József100017
Győrfi József10000
HappyDuck1110000
hkris810000
Imre Nagy Grande100016
Intercooler10000
Joker100014
Justy10006
KisBaro100020
Kiss Szabolcs10008
kutyo100024
Kuwi10005
Lacesz6710000
Laszlo Csehovics10002
Laszlo Nagy10000
levi10000
Messi1410000
Monguz11006
motogirl10000
PJack10000
Popey10000
Ruslan Nurgaliev10000
Sirhanpeter10000
sTecki10000
Tamas Varga100016
Torpedoo10000
toten10005
Woody10000