Versenyzők eredményei

Versenyzők eredményei
frissítve: 2020.04.03!
NameRacePoleWinF.LapPtsAKTÍV
Adam Helyes72435625681811
Bandi5534732360
Bogár3792137213470
Csaba Lendvai37631153088
Tommy36189172442
Birdiee3291846323683
Gabor Fodor25838758154621
Laszlo Koczogh22239536121
maxx177103976
Laszlo Horvath17602021151
Imre Fekete1716141123191
Barta Bence16311139848
Lajos Schmidt16003122781
Tamas Szentmiklósi14801223241
Balint Hammer1354870811991
Potyka1312341190
Zsolt Fazekas1309101719381
Janos Dobsa12900012971
Adydas27121285715
Edem941181319141286
Norbi94118293146737
daijiro1123026271136
Attila Moizes1030003451
Jani102221815849
David Farkas961021261705
Gabor Hajdu94000292
Manesz92272937939
Peter Pasztor920007491
wawaws88272822660
Jozsef Szabo880305261
Robert Soos8715252319641
Tibor Szöllösi820116811
DomonkosSandor811829311074
olahjojo19907971513847
Udy79133396
Csaba Sebestyen760109211
Jozsef Galambos730005091
Boci72120245
Peringer Márk691912161147
Ferenc Szabo640006171
Csap2126300063
DiNosso61001313
Milan Berki602633331265
Gerinho58010205
Kumite58000159
Attila Szili570004151
Tamas Sipos570009781
Mario Ambrus5416314981
sulaksaca52011259
Zoltan Aszalos523639071
Peter Orban4923414161
Zoli48785325
Tamas Miklos464054011
Zoltan Vajda450002961
Laszlo Abraham452466771
Ákos43111416296
Blumi4391113429
Tamas Marinka43433656
3l3ctrO41011233
Gabor Toman400001311
Bedy39545331
Csaba Ifj. Sebestyen39258757
Leitner Norbi3481012206
Zubó David3300069
Somaher PSL32777483
Kristof Raffay320006241
Szabi3002058
viktor771830000212
zsozso29000136
Erhard Haklar290112851
tedav2800033
Torres2800054
Janos Ipolyi26011215
zgyorik2600044
Szabby725101227
Lorant B. Gy.247105349
Marcell24102152
PPeti24001195
edemm22000304
Jancsiiee22364276
peter1992210002
TurcsiZoltan2100016
Istvan Antal211102211
PALY2000055
Árpi19000158
Csorbi PSL19000192
silay1900031
ATI10218155158
BaBo1812093
Balog Imre18133267
noer18323140
Stecina B.1800048
Finland17222112
Horesz151700020
Kova172107170
Zoltán Szántai17353195
Roul16134157
Joky15556159
Koncz Zs.1500062
Kornel Bana15745167
Pal Khinyar150001521
Rudolf Baranyi1500073
balin1400047
David Buban1400029
feca2314021126
Jozsef Halmi140001081
Killer1400022
Pali1400040
Zsolt Somogyi1400039
David Moczo140002191
Gabor Czimer1468104531
Adam Pinczes13334142
jimbim311311264
kiss_zsolt1300025
LilPe1300052
Miklos Molnar13101144
Nagyistván Á.1300026
Vitmer György13233209
Aracco12333140
David12389258
Gabor Vas1200043
packson12010134
sasa1200040
Formula Girl1000026
Halex100001
Krisike1000011
Lajos Kozak10000315
Roland1000130
Sárfi Gábor100000
adaam9332151
Balazs Floszmann900033
Dean900066
Jakab Tommy912146
Martin Ender900041
Szabo Krisztian9303303
Szabolcs Bodis9000106
BGN800012
Csaba Lako8000134
Csigi800259
Dini810175
Imre Sztankovics800035
Ironman8111115
Mihaly Galuska800012
Missa80009
SpiLeR80008
Will811270
eXplosion721195
Gorzó Dénes700022
Millenotti70007
Pakszy70001
balazs varro600018
Daniel Sipos600032
flambar8360000
IceMan(ac)600121
JOMA60008
Karoly Ballagi600034
Olah Tamas600059
Optimus60005
tomahawk60003
tori600018
zsokko60007
Zsoltika00760007
Patrik Salamon61101911
Kornel Paltesz60101001
Richard Kovacs60001001
Andrew Busai500018
FZ500042
Haflac500011
Kocka5500130
Laszlo Csordas500025
Marsa Nandor500028
Sandorez50007
Szabi15500018
Arpicska400118
Balázs K.400126
Bencezon400012
Crespo001400025
Csaba Kuti Horvath400014
Daniel Wizner401266
David Kiss400068
Erik Magyarics400030
Fodor András40004
frepZz40000
Guszti40007
kekee400040
Laszlo Nyilas410070
Molinaro400018
Palko Miklos400046
SirAlo400011
Spiler10412268
Szőllősi Ádám400024
Szőllősi Gergő400031
Szuper40000
Wolf400014
Balint Erdei4000331
Balint Borkovits300072
David Fekete3001102
Kovács Attila300030
LallerHUN300012
Lance310025
MakaiZsoll300010
Mate Veres300048
mAyer300028
Overdrive30003
Ozzy30000
Patya300016
penzy300213
pifu7930000
Pipi30008
skyz30000
Szabolcs Lovas30002
Tibor Csobolya300017
(B)en20000
Balazs Varga200020
Carlosrol200014
Convict200025
CseteJanos20004
David Kalocsai200065
deri1120000
Ferenczi Csongor20000
Foton200032
Gergely Egervári200027
GLaci200010
Gregi20000
Hargithai K.20000
horicsunaj20000
Iceman200010
kiscody20000
Krisztian Vincze20005
Marci20007
Mateo200010
ordog200012
Pacal200016
Rezsinho20005
Ro200010
Szucs Domi20007
tajmon20003
Thomas5020004
Tomi-CRG200015
Tóth Norbert200010
Adam Szabo10006
Adrienn Szollosi100022
Attila10000
Attila Molnar10000
Bence Szabo100017
benitoo10000
Benko Laszlo10000
Bushman10000
Csaba Buchert100021
Csaba Juhasz100014
Daniel Kackstetter10009
David Kaposi100022
Emil00810003
Ferike10004
Geza Kormos10000
Gortva József100017
Győrfi József10000
HappyDuck1110000
hkris810000
Imre Nagy Grande100016
Intercooler10000
Joker100014
Justy10006
KisBaro100020
Kiss Szabolcs10008
kutyo100024
Kuwi10005
Lacesz6710000
Laszlo Csehovics10002
Laszlo Nagy10000
levi10000
Messi1410000
Monguz11006
motogirl10000
PJack10000
Popey10000
Ruslan Nurgaliev10000
sasa{hun}111110
Sirhanpeter10000
sTecki10000
Swampy101010
Tamas Varga100016
Torpedoo10000
toten10005
Woody10000
Attila Nagy100061